Sketches of 2014

In this page I will post some sketches that i made, it may be from my mind or for some cartoon characters from the Net, I am using the Sketchbook apps for iPhone and i have it on my iPad and my Galaxy tab, Galaxy Note8 and Note3 and using the S-Note app, also I am using the PEN and Sketchbooks.
I am Sketching to Learn Drawing

These are some of my SKETCHES ON 2014 almost all are DIGITAL draws, using the iPad, iPhone and Galaxy tab/Note8 & Note 3. The sketches in 2014 start from some Digital sketches then SKETCHBOOK #3 TO SKETCHBOOK #7, each sketchbook contain around 95 pages (more or less).




Follow me on Twitter..


Instagram_logo copy



Apps: Sketchbook, S Memo, S Note in Galaxy.


اسكتشاتي هي صفحه تحتوي على بعض المحاولات للرسم باستخدام برنامج ‘اسكيتش بوك’ وهو برنامج رائع للرسم والتلوين، اقوم باختيار بعض الشخصيات من الانترنت في محاوله لتعلم الرسم

Menu:
All Sketches | Sketchbook 2014 | Sketchbook 2015 | Sketchbook 2016 |
Sketchbook 2017 | Sketchbook 2018



Sketches of 2014: Click The Sketches to Enlarge..

20150114_105358~01

Chicken_20150101_01

Skull_20141230__01

Elephant_20141229__01

Elephant_20141228_(1)_01

Elephant_20141228__01

Droopy_20141114__01

Elefent_20141223__01(1)

Giraffe_20141228__01

Penguin_20141226__01

20141227__01

Penguins_20141216__01

Bears_20141214__01

Horse_20141214_(1)_01

Horse_20141214__01

Bear face_20141214_01

Bear_Face_20141213_01

Cartoon_20141209__01

Kamel_20141103_01(1)

Penguin_20141027_01~01

Sea birds_1_20141106_01

Sketch Book 6_1

Birds N action_20141123_174520_01

Wol_20141123__01

Sketch193122758

ballay_dance_20141110_01(1)

Sad man_20141108__01

Bird_20141103__01

Bear_20141101_01(3)

Sketch Book #5_29

Crocodile_20141030_01(2)

Crocodile_no_color_20141030__01

Garyluhm_20141029_1_01(1)

Walros_20141029_01(1)

Walrus_20141030_01

penguin_20141028_01

Penguin_20141027_01

_20141024_205834_01

Idea note_20141022_205315_01(2)

Sketch153105750

rhinoceros_20141014_01

Sketch Book #5_25

eavil 2_20141006_194229_01

_20141006__01(1)

gorilla_20141004__01

Drawing Book #4_22

Sketch Book #5_24

Sketch Book #5_21

Sketch Book #5_22

Sketch Book #5_17

Sketch Book #5_3

Sketch280212058~01

Drawing Book #4_28

Sketch265161937

Sketch23285550

Ostrich _20140921__01

Sketch221103250

Landscape note_20140213_121549_01

Sketch221102813

Sketch18419028

Sketch162104058~01

2014-09-15-18-44-51

Drawing Book #4_19

Sketch125182658

Sketch114101610

Sketch10320510

Sketch9219353

Sketch8114424

Sketch70115821

Sketch66133440

Drawing Book #4_16

Sketch551854

Sketch4417955~01

Drawing Book #4_26

Drawing Book #4_13

Sketch33115629

Drawing Book #4_11(2)

Drawing Book #4_11

Sketch295201750

Sketch28483426

Sketch262111855

Sketch25185317

Sketch236203032

Drawing Book #4_10

Sketch19211743

Sketch166153828

Sketch111164044~01

Sketch111164044

Sketch85223342

Sketch74175336

Sketch1223399

Sketch2551171

Sketch2551171~01

Sketch16304652

Sketch9311383

Sketch93111319

Sketch82174954

Sketch34184427

Sketch23115415

Sketch275174345

Sketch242112730

Sketch242048

Sketch220115028

Sketch22019250

Sketch183111015

Sketch172225623

Sketch161232942

Sketch15016531~01

Sketch150111026

Drawing Book #4_6(1)

Drawing Book #4_5Sketch14634447Drawing Book #4_4Sketch124143955Sketch113182525~01Sketch113182525Drawing Book #4_3Sketch91232225Drawing Book #3_17Drawing Book #4_1(1)Drawing Book #4_1Drawing Book #3_32Sketch32212628Sketch21192620~01Sketch10102815Sketch294221541Sketch28321542Sketch272184937~01Sketch272184937Sketch261183442Sketch22423653Drawing Book #3_26(1)Drawing Book #3_26Sketch2022012Drawing Book #3_22
Sketch14323328Drawing Book #3_21Sketch132211945Sketch132195128Drawing Book #3_19Drawing Book #3_15(1)Drawing Book #3_15Drawing Book #3_13Sketch40125845Sketch62233032Drawing Book #3_14Sketch5115326Drawing Book #3_10Drawing Book #3_09Drawing Book #3_8Drawing Book #3_5Drawing Book #2_25Drawing Book #2_30Drawing Book #2_27Drawing Book #2_24Drawing Faces_17Note3_Sketch_11Note3_Sketch_12Note3_Sketch_09Note3_Sketch_10note3_1note3_2Landscape note_20140216_095333_01(1)Memo_20140218_093300_01Idea note_20140219_132759_01Memo_20140220_084947_01Memo_20140216_131010_01(1)~01sketch_elephant

Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 Note3 Note3 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 Note8 sketch sketch sketch sketch sketch sketch sketch animal sketches animal sketches animal sketches sketchbook sketchbook sketchbook sketchbook sketchbook sketchbook sketchbook sketchbook sketchbook Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 sketch Note3 Note3 sketch Note3 snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote snote radwani radwani radwani radwani radwani radwani radwani radwani radwani Ali Ali Ali Ali Ali Ali Ali Ali Ali radwani animal sketches animalsketches animalsketches animal sketches animal sketches animal sketches

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: